Register Now

Samuel Staples Elementary School

Facility Information

515 Morehouse Road
Easton, CT 06612




Current Activities

Click on an activity name for details or the date for the activity schedule.

Start:  
End:  
Area:

View Availability Chart | View Calendar | List Version | Mobile Version

Program Activity Teams Date Time
Extended Day Program Extended Day, Before Monday March 18, 2019 07:00 AM - 08:50 AM
Extended Day Registration Fee Extended Day Registration Fee Monday March 18, 2019 11:59 AM - 12:00 PM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, After Monday March 18, 2019 03:45 PM - 06:00 PM
Martial Arts/Karate Martial Arts Session 3 Monday March 18, 2019 03:50 PM - 04:50 PM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, Before Tuesday March 19, 2019 07:00 AM - 08:50 AM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, After Tuesday March 19, 2019 03:45 PM - 06:00 PM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, Before Wednesday March 20, 2019 07:00 AM - 08:50 AM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, After Wednesday March 20, 2019 03:45 PM - 06:00 PM
Basketball K-2 & Grades 3-5 K - 2 Basketball - Session 2 Wednesday March 20, 2019 03:50 PM - 05:00 PM
French by Literakid French Wednesday March 20, 2019 03:50 PM - 04:50 PM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, Before Thursday March 21, 2019 07:00 AM - 08:50 AM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, After Thursday March 21, 2019 03:45 PM - 06:00 PM
Tennis, Indoor: Youth Indoor Tennis K-1 - Session 3 (Thurs) Thursday March 21, 2019 03:50 PM - 04:20 PM
TEAC Hip Hop TEAC Hip Hop Thursday March 21, 2019 03:50 PM - 04:45 PM
Tennis, Indoor: Youth Indoor Tennis - Grades 2-4 - Session 3 (Thurs) Thursday March 21, 2019 04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, Before Friday March 22, 2019 07:00 AM - 08:50 AM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, After Friday March 22, 2019 03:45 PM - 06:00 PM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, Before Monday March 25, 2019 07:00 AM - 08:50 AM
Extended Day Registration Fee Extended Day Registration Fee Monday March 25, 2019 11:59 AM - 12:00 PM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, After Monday March 25, 2019 03:45 PM - 06:00 PM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, Before Tuesday March 26, 2019 07:00 AM - 08:50 AM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, After Tuesday March 26, 2019 03:45 PM - 06:00 PM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, Before Wednesday March 27, 2019 07:00 AM - 08:50 AM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, After Wednesday March 27, 2019 03:45 PM - 06:00 PM
Cupcake Decorating Workshops Cupcake Decorating Workshop Wednesday March 27, 2019 03:50 PM - 05:50 PM
Tumbling Tumbling Wednesday March 27, 2019 03:50 PM - 04:50 PM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, Before Thursday March 28, 2019 07:00 AM - 08:50 AM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, After Thursday March 28, 2019 03:45 PM - 06:00 PM
Tennis, Indoor: Youth Indoor Tennis K-1 - Session 3 (Thurs) Thursday March 28, 2019 03:50 PM - 04:20 PM
TEAC Hip Hop TEAC Hip Hop Thursday March 28, 2019 03:50 PM - 04:45 PM
Tennis, Indoor: Youth Indoor Tennis - Grades 2-4 - Session 3 (Thurs) Thursday March 28, 2019 04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, Before Friday March 29, 2019 07:00 AM - 08:50 AM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, After Friday March 29, 2019 03:45 PM - 06:00 PM
Trifitness Running Club Tri-Fitness Running Club, S3 Friday March 29, 2019 03:50 PM - 04:50 PM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, Before Monday April 1, 2019 07:00 AM - 08:50 AM
Extended Day Registration Fee Extended Day Registration Fee Monday April 1, 2019 11:59 AM - 12:00 PM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, After Monday April 1, 2019 03:45 PM - 06:00 PM
Martial Arts/Karate Martial Arts Session 4 Monday April 1, 2019 03:50 PM - 04:50 PM
Cool Coping Cool Coping Monday April 1, 2019 03:50 PM - 04:50 PM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, Before Tuesday April 2, 2019 07:00 AM - 08:50 AM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, After Tuesday April 2, 2019 03:45 PM - 06:00 PM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, Before Wednesday April 3, 2019 07:00 AM - 08:50 AM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, After Wednesday April 3, 2019 03:45 PM - 06:00 PM
Tumbling Tumbling Wednesday April 3, 2019 03:50 PM - 04:50 PM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, Before Thursday April 4, 2019 07:00 AM - 08:50 AM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, After Thursday April 4, 2019 03:45 PM - 06:00 PM
Tennis, Indoor: Youth Indoor Tennis K-1 - Session 3 (Thurs) Thursday April 4, 2019 03:50 PM - 04:20 PM
TEAC Hip Hop TEAC Hip Hop Thursday April 4, 2019 03:50 PM - 04:45 PM
Tennis, Indoor: Youth Indoor Tennis - Grades 2-4 - Session 3 (Thurs) Thursday April 4, 2019 04:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, Before Friday April 5, 2019 07:00 AM - 08:50 AM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, After Friday April 5, 2019 03:45 PM - 06:00 PM
Trifitness Running Club Tri-Fitness Running Club, S3 Friday April 5, 2019 03:50 PM - 04:50 PM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, Before Monday April 8, 2019 07:00 AM - 08:50 AM
Extended Day Registration Fee Extended Day Registration Fee Monday April 8, 2019 11:59 AM - 12:00 PM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, After Monday April 8, 2019 03:45 PM - 06:00 PM
Martial Arts/Karate Martial Arts Session 4 Monday April 8, 2019 03:50 PM - 04:50 PM
Cool Coping Cool Coping Monday April 8, 2019 03:50 PM - 04:50 PM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, Before Tuesday April 9, 2019 07:00 AM - 08:50 AM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, After Tuesday April 9, 2019 03:45 PM - 06:00 PM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, Before Wednesday April 10, 2019 07:00 AM - 08:50 AM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, Minimum Day Wednesday April 10, 2019 01:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, Before Thursday April 11, 2019 07:00 AM - 08:50 AM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, Minimum Day Thursday April 11, 2019 01:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, Before Friday April 12, 2019 07:00 AM - 08:50 AM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, Minimum Day Friday April 12, 2019 01:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Extended Day Registration Fee Extended Day Registration Fee Monday April 15, 2019 11:59 AM - 12:00 PM