Register Now

Samuel Staples Elementary School

Facility Information

515 Morehouse Road
Easton, CT 06612




Current Activities

Click on an activity name for details or the date for the activity schedule.

Start:  
End:  
Area:

View Availability Chart | View Calendar | List Version | Mobile Version

Program Activity Teams Date Time
Extended Day Program Extended Day, Before Monday September 16, 2019 07:00 AM - 08:55 AM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, After Monday September 16, 2019 03:40 PM - 06:00 PM
Martial Arts/Karate Martial Arts Session 1 Monday September 16, 2019 03:50 PM - 04:50 PM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, Before Tuesday September 17, 2019 07:00 AM - 08:55 AM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, After Tuesday September 17, 2019 03:40 PM - 06:00 PM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, Before Wednesday September 18, 2019 07:00 AM - 08:55 AM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, After Wednesday September 18, 2019 03:40 PM - 06:00 PM
Chess by CT Kids Play Chess, Inc. Chess - Session 1 Wednesday September 18, 2019 03:50 PM - 04:50 PM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, Before Thursday September 19, 2019 07:00 AM - 08:55 AM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, After Thursday September 19, 2019 03:40 PM - 06:00 PM
Think Like a Programmer! Think Like a Programmer Thursday September 19, 2019 03:50 PM - 04:50 PM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, Before Friday September 20, 2019 07:00 AM - 08:55 AM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, After Friday September 20, 2019 03:40 PM - 06:00 PM
Trifitness Running Club Tri-Fitness Running Club, Session 1 Friday September 20, 2019 03:50 PM - 04:50 PM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, Before Monday September 23, 2019 07:00 AM - 08:55 AM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, After Monday September 23, 2019 03:40 PM - 06:00 PM
Bollywood Dance Class Bollywood Dance Class Monday September 23, 2019 03:50 PM - 04:50 PM
Martial Arts/Karate Martial Arts Session 1 Monday September 23, 2019 03:50 PM - 04:50 PM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, Before Tuesday September 24, 2019 07:00 AM - 08:55 AM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, After Tuesday September 24, 2019 03:40 PM - 06:00 PM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, Before Wednesday September 25, 2019 07:00 AM - 08:55 AM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, After Wednesday September 25, 2019 03:40 PM - 06:00 PM
Mad Science - Anatomy Academy Anatomy Academy Wednesday September 25, 2019 03:50 PM - 04:50 PM
Chess by CT Kids Play Chess, Inc. Chess - Session 1 Wednesday September 25, 2019 03:50 PM - 04:50 PM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, Before Thursday September 26, 2019 07:00 AM - 08:55 AM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, After Thursday September 26, 2019 03:40 PM - 06:00 PM
Think Like a Programmer! Think Like a Programmer Thursday September 26, 2019 03:50 PM - 04:50 PM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, Before Friday September 27, 2019 07:00 AM - 08:55 AM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, After Friday September 27, 2019 03:40 PM - 06:00 PM
Trifitness Running Club Tri-Fitness Running Club, Session 1 Friday September 27, 2019 03:50 PM - 04:50 PM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, Before Tuesday October 1, 2019 07:00 AM - 08:55 AM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, After Tuesday October 1, 2019 03:40 PM - 06:00 PM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, Before Wednesday October 2, 2019 07:00 AM - 08:55 AM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, After Wednesday October 2, 2019 03:40 PM - 06:00 PM
Mad Science - Anatomy Academy Anatomy Academy Wednesday October 2, 2019 03:50 PM - 04:50 PM
Chess by CT Kids Play Chess, Inc. Chess - Session 1 Wednesday October 2, 2019 03:50 PM - 04:50 PM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, Before Thursday October 3, 2019 07:00 AM - 08:55 AM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, After Thursday October 3, 2019 03:40 PM - 06:00 PM
Think Like a Programmer! Think Like a Programmer Thursday October 3, 2019 03:50 PM - 04:50 PM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, Before Friday October 4, 2019 07:00 AM - 08:55 AM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, After Friday October 4, 2019 03:40 PM - 06:00 PM
Trifitness Running Club Tri-Fitness Running Club, Session 1 Friday October 4, 2019 03:50 PM - 04:50 PM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, Before Monday October 7, 2019 07:00 AM - 08:55 AM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, After Monday October 7, 2019 03:40 PM - 06:00 PM
Bollywood Dance Class Bollywood Dance Class Monday October 7, 2019 03:50 PM - 04:50 PM
Martial Arts/Karate Martial Arts Session 1 Monday October 7, 2019 03:50 PM - 04:50 PM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, Before Tuesday October 8, 2019 07:00 AM - 08:55 AM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, After Tuesday October 8, 2019 03:40 PM - 06:00 PM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, Before Thursday October 10, 2019 07:00 AM - 08:55 AM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, After Thursday October 10, 2019 03:40 PM - 06:00 PM
The Wizards School of Magic The Wizard's School of Magic - Grades 3-5 Thursday October 10, 2019 03:50 PM - 04:50 PM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, Before Tuesday October 15, 2019 07:00 AM - 08:55 AM
Extended Day Program Extended Day, After Tuesday October 15, 2019 03:40 PM - 06:00 PM