Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Sunday September 20, 2020
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Field Hockey Clinic - FULL - Field Hockey Clinic - FULL
 
Monday September 21, 2020
7:00 AM - 8:55 AM    Extended Day Program - Extended Day Hybrid, Before
 
11:59 AM - 12:00 PM    Extended Day Registration Fee - Extended Day Registration Fee 2020-2021
 
3:40 PM - 6:00 PM    Extended Day Program - Extended Day Hybrid, After
 
3:50 PM - 4:50 PM    Martial Arts/Karate - Martial Arts Session 1
 
Tuesday September 22, 2020
7:00 AM - 8:55 AM    Extended Day Program - Extended Day Hybrid, Before
 
3:40 PM - 6:00 PM    Extended Day Program - Extended Day Hybrid, After
 
3:50 PM - 4:50 PM    Mad Science - Science Wonders and Phenomena - Science Wonders and Phenomena
 
3:50 PM - 5:00 PM    Flag Football by Skyhawks - Flag Football
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    TEAC After School Tuesdays - After School Tuesdays, FALL
 
Thursday September 24, 2020
7:00 AM - 8:55 AM    Extended Day Program - Extended Day Hybrid, Before
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Pre-K French or Spanish - French - Pre-K
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Pre-K French or Spanish - Spanish - Pre-K
 
3:40 PM - 6:00 PM    Extended Day Program - Extended Day Hybrid, After
 
3:50 PM - 4:50 PM    French Lessons by Literakid - French
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    TEAC After School Thursdays - After School Fall, Thursdays
 
Friday September 25, 2020
7:00 AM - 8:55 AM    Extended Day Program - Extended Day Hybrid, Before
 
3:15 PM - 4:00 PM    Tennis Outdoor: Fall - Pee Wee Outdoor Fall Tennis
 
3:40 PM - 6:00 PM    Extended Day Program - Extended Day Hybrid, After
 
3:50 PM - 4:50 PM    Trifitness Running Club - Tri-Fitness Running Club, Session 1
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Tennis Outdoor: Fall - Beg/Adv Beginner Outdoor Tennis 3-5
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Tennis Outdoor: Fall - Beg/Adv Beginner Outdoor Tennis K-2
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Tennis Outdoor: Fall - Beg/Adv Beginner Outdoor Tennis K-2
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Tennis Outdoor: Fall - Beg/Adv Beginner Outdoor Tennis - Grade 3-5
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Tennis Outdoor: Fall - Beg/Adv. Beginner Outdoor Tennis Grades 5-7
 
Sunday September 27, 2020
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Field Hockey Clinic - FULL - Field Hockey Clinic - FULL
 
Monday September 28, 2020
11:59 AM - 12:00 PM    Extended Day Registration Fee - Extended Day Registration Fee 2020-2021
 
Tuesday September 29, 2020
7:00 AM - 8:55 AM    Extended Day Program - Extended Day Hybrid, Before
 
3:40 PM - 6:00 PM    Extended Day Program - Extended Day Hybrid, After
 
3:50 PM - 4:50 PM    Mad Science - Science Wonders and Phenomena - Science Wonders and Phenomena
 
3:50 PM - 5:00 PM    Flag Football by Skyhawks - Flag Football
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    TEAC After School Tuesdays - After School Tuesdays, FALL
 
Thursday October 1, 2020
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Pre-K French or Spanish - French - Pre-K
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Pre-K French or Spanish - Spanish - Pre-K
 
3:50 PM - 4:50 PM    French Lessons by Literakid - French
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    TEAC After School Thursdays - After School Fall, Thursdays
 
Friday October 2, 2020
3:15 PM - 4:00 PM    Tennis Outdoor: Fall - Pee Wee Outdoor Fall Tennis
 
3:50 PM - 4:50 PM    Trifitness Running Club - Tri-Fitness Running Club, Session 1
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Tennis Outdoor: Fall - Beg/Adv Beginner Outdoor Tennis 3-5
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Tennis Outdoor: Fall - Beg/Adv Beginner Outdoor Tennis K-2
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Tennis Outdoor: Fall - Beg/Adv Beginner Outdoor Tennis K-2
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Tennis Outdoor: Fall - Beg/Adv Beginner Outdoor Tennis - Grade 3-5
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Tennis Outdoor: Fall - Beg/Adv. Beginner Outdoor Tennis Grades 5-7
 
Saturday October 3, 2020
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    TEAC October 14th Pumpkin Painting Workshop - TEAC October 3rd Pumpkin Painting Workshop
 
Sunday October 4, 2020
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Field Hockey Clinic - FULL - Field Hockey Clinic - FULL
 
Monday October 5, 2020
11:59 AM - 12:00 PM    Extended Day Registration Fee - Extended Day Registration Fee 2020-2021
 
3:50 PM - 4:50 PM    Martial Arts/Karate - Martial Arts Session 1
 
Tuesday October 6, 2020
3:50 PM - 4:50 PM    Mad Science - Science Wonders and Phenomena - Science Wonders and Phenomena
 
3:50 PM - 5:00 PM    Flag Football by Skyhawks - Flag Football
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    TEAC After School Tuesdays - After School Tuesdays, FALL
 
Thursday October 8, 2020
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Pre-K French or Spanish - French - Pre-K
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Pre-K French or Spanish - Spanish - Pre-K
 
3:50 PM - 4:50 PM    French Lessons by Literakid - French
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    TEAC After School Thursdays - After School Fall, Thursdays
 
Monday October 12, 2020
11:59 AM - 12:00 PM    Extended Day Registration Fee - Extended Day Registration Fee 2020-2021
 
Tuesday October 13, 2020
3:50 PM - 4:50 PM    Mad Science - Science Wonders and Phenomena - Science Wonders and Phenomena
 
3:50 PM - 5:00 PM    Flag Football by Skyhawks - Flag Football
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    TEAC After School Tuesdays - After School Tuesdays, FALL
 
Thursday October 15, 2020
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Pre-K French or Spanish - French - Pre-K
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Pre-K French or Spanish - Spanish - Pre-K
 
3:50 PM - 4:50 PM    French Lessons by Literakid - French
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    TEAC After School Thursdays - After School Fall, Thursdays
 
Friday October 16, 2020
3:15 PM - 4:00 PM    Tennis Outdoor: Fall - Pee Wee Outdoor Fall Tennis
 
3:50 PM - 4:50 PM    Trifitness Running Club - Tri-Fitness Running Club, Session 1
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Tennis Outdoor: Fall - Beg/Adv Beginner Outdoor Tennis 3-5
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Tennis Outdoor: Fall - Beg/Adv Beginner Outdoor Tennis K-2
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Tennis Outdoor: Fall - Beg/Adv Beginner Outdoor Tennis K-2
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Tennis Outdoor: Fall - Beg/Adv Beginner Outdoor Tennis - Grade 3-5
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Tennis Outdoor: Fall - Beg/Adv. Beginner Outdoor Tennis Grades 5-7
 
7:15 PM - 10:00 PM    Drive-In Movie Night - Drive-In Movie Night
 
Sunday October 18, 2020
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Field Hockey Clinic - FULL - Field Hockey Clinic - FULL
 
Monday October 19, 2020
11:59 AM - 12:00 PM    Extended Day Registration Fee - Extended Day Registration Fee 2020-2021
 
3:50 PM - 4:50 PM    Martial Arts/Karate - Martial Arts Session 1
 
Tuesday October 20, 2020
3:50 PM - 4:50 PM    Mad Science - Science Wonders and Phenomena - Science Wonders and Phenomena
 
3:50 PM - 5:00 PM    Flag Football by Skyhawks - Flag Football
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    TEAC After School Tuesdays - After School Tuesdays, FALL