Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Tuesday November 19, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:55 AM    Extended Day Program - Extended Day, Before
 
3:40 PM - 6:00 PM    Extended Day Program - Extended Day, After
 
Wednesday November 20, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:55 AM    Extended Day Program - Extended Day, Before
 
3:40 PM - 6:00 PM    Extended Day Program - Extended Day, After
 
3:50 PM - 5:50 PM    Cupcake Decorating Workshops - Cupcake Decorating Workshop
 
Thursday November 21, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:55 AM    Extended Day Program - Extended Day, Before
 
3:40 PM - 6:00 PM    Extended Day Program - Extended Day, After
 
3:50 PM - 4:20 PM    Tennis Winter Indoor: Youth - Indoor Tennis - Session 1 (Thurs)
 
3:50 PM - 5:20 PM    Cupcake Decorating Workshops - Cupcake Decorating Workshop
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Tennis Winter Indoor: Youth - Indoor Tennis - Session 1 (Thurs)
 
Friday November 22, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:55 AM    Extended Day Program - Extended Day, Before
 
3:40 PM - 6:00 PM    Extended Day Program - Extended Day, After
 
3:50 PM - 4:50 PM    Trifitness Running Club - Tri-Fitness Running Club, Session 2
 
Monday November 25, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:55 AM    Extended Day Program - Extended Day, Before
 
3:40 PM - 6:00 PM    Extended Day Program - Extended Day, After
 
3:50 PM - 4:50 PM    Cool Coping - by Jillian Desiderio - Cool Coping
 
3:50 PM - 4:50 PM    Martial Arts/Karate - Martial Arts Session 2 (5 weeks)
 
Tuesday November 26, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:55 AM    Extended Day Program - Extended Day, Before
 
3:40 PM - 6:00 PM    Extended Day Program - Extended Day, After
 
Wednesday November 27, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:55 AM    Extended Day Program - Extended Day, Before
 
1:40 PM - 5:00 PM    Extended Day Program - Extended Day, Minimum Day
 
Monday December 2, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:55 AM    Extended Day Program - Extended Day, Before
 
3:40 PM - 6:00 PM    Extended Day Program - Extended Day, After
 
3:50 PM - 4:50 PM    Martial Arts/Karate - Martial Arts Session 2 (5 weeks)
 
Tuesday December 3, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:55 AM    Extended Day Program - Extended Day, Before
 
3:40 PM - 6:00 PM    Extended Day Program - Extended Day, After
 
Wednesday December 4, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:55 AM    Extended Day Program - Extended Day, Before
 
3:40 PM - 6:00 PM    Extended Day Program - Extended Day, After
 
3:50 PM - 5:00 PM    Basketball K-2 by Future Stars - Basketball K-2 by Future Stars - FULL
 
3:50 PM - 5:00 PM    Basketball Grades 3-5 by Future Stars - Session 1: Basketball Grades 3- 5
 
Thursday December 5, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:55 AM    Extended Day Program - Extended Day, Before
 
3:40 PM - 6:00 PM    Extended Day Program - Extended Day, After
 
3:50 PM - 4:20 PM    Tennis Winter Indoor: Youth - Indoor Tennis - Session 1 (Thurs)
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Tennis Winter Indoor: Youth - Indoor Tennis - Session 1 (Thurs)
 
Friday December 6, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:55 AM    Extended Day Program - Extended Day, Before
 
3:40 PM - 6:00 PM    Extended Day Program - Extended Day, After
 
3:50 PM - 4:50 PM    Trifitness Running Club - Tri-Fitness Running Club, Session 2
 
Monday December 9, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:55 AM    Extended Day Program - Extended Day, Before
 
3:40 PM - 6:00 PM    Extended Day Program - Extended Day, After
 
3:50 PM - 4:50 PM    Martial Arts/Karate - Martial Arts Session 2 (5 weeks)
 
Tuesday December 10, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:55 AM    Extended Day Program - Extended Day, Before
 
3:40 PM - 6:00 PM    Extended Day Program - Extended Day, After
 
Wednesday December 11, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:55 AM    Extended Day Program - Extended Day, Before
 
3:40 PM - 6:00 PM    Extended Day Program - Extended Day, After
 
3:50 PM - 5:00 PM    Basketball K-2 by Future Stars - Basketball K-2 by Future Stars - FULL
 
3:50 PM - 5:00 PM    Basketball Grades 3-5 by Future Stars - Session 1: Basketball Grades 3- 5
 
Thursday December 12, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:55 AM    Extended Day Program - Extended Day, Before
 
3:40 PM - 6:00 PM    Extended Day Program - Extended Day, After
 
3:50 PM - 4:20 PM    Tennis Winter Indoor: Youth - Indoor Tennis - Session 1 (Thurs)
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Tennis Winter Indoor: Youth - Indoor Tennis - Session 1 (Thurs)
 
Friday December 13, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:55 AM    Extended Day Program - Extended Day, Before
 
3:40 PM - 6:00 PM    Extended Day Program - Extended Day, After
 
3:50 PM - 4:50 PM    Trifitness Running Club - Tri-Fitness Running Club, Session 2
 
Monday December 16, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:55 AM    Extended Day Program - Extended Day, Before
 
3:40 PM - 6:00 PM    Extended Day Program - Extended Day, After
 
3:50 PM - 4:50 PM    Martial Arts/Karate - Martial Arts Session 2 (5 weeks)
 
Tuesday December 17, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:55 AM    Extended Day Program - Extended Day, Before
 
3:40 PM - 6:00 PM    Extended Day Program - Extended Day, After
 
Wednesday December 18, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:55 AM    Extended Day Program - Extended Day, Before
 
3:40 PM - 6:00 PM    Extended Day Program - Extended Day, After
 
3:50 PM - 5:00 PM    Basketball K-2 by Future Stars - Basketball K-2 by Future Stars - FULL
 
3:50 PM - 5:00 PM    Basketball Grades 3-5 by Future Stars - Session 1: Basketball Grades 3- 5
 
Thursday December 19, 2019
7:00 AM - 8:55 AM    Extended Day Program - Extended Day, Before
 
3:40 PM - 6:00 PM    Extended Day Program - Extended Day, After
 
3:50 PM - 4:20 PM    Tennis Winter Indoor: Youth - Indoor Tennis - Session 1 (Thurs)
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Tennis Winter Indoor: Youth - Indoor Tennis - Session 1 (Thurs)